noticias

Lista de seleccionados para PIPE 2022

NombreApellidosNombre del establecimientoComuna
Valerie MarleneOróstegui RomeroEscuela Alto Miraflores E456Chimbarongo
Nicole AlejandraPavez ContrerasLos rulitosCoinco
Claudia ElizabethCornejo MolinaLos rulitosCoinco
AracelyPérez AcostaJardín Infantil  FantasíaDoñihue
PaulinaZúñiga CamusEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
KarenElizondo VergaraEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
KarenChacoff PobleteEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
CarolinaOlivos BecerraEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
Laura AlejandraAyala TobarEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
Javiera AndreaMoreno TapiaEscuela Laura Matus MeléndezDoñihue
Sandra FabiolaMarchant SepúlvedaColegio Hernan Olguin MaibeeGraneros
PamelaVerdugo CáceresColegio Sixto Méndez ParadaGraneros
RoxanaRojas SotoJardin Infantil Los PitufosGraneros
Leontina AmeliaNúñez DíazJardín Infantil Los PitufosGraneros
Mariza AlejandraAvello ChaparroJI y SC MillantúGraneros
Pamela EvelinSoto PérezJI y SC MillantúGraneros
Tamara AlejandraCatalán ReyesJI y SC MillantúGraneros
Silvina AntoniaHuaiquipán MuñozJI y SC MillantúGraneros
Franchesca ValentinaZúñiga RojasJI y SC MillantúGraneros
Tamara LeontinaChacón CavieresJI y SC MillantúGraneros
ConstanzaRíos RamírezJardin Infantil Y Sala Cuna Nuevo AmanecerGraneros
BaleskaToro BeasJardín Infantil y sala cuna San JoséLa Estrella
Valentina IgnaciaAtenas DonosoJardín Infantil y sala cuna San JoséLa Estrella
Maria PilarLópez ZamoranoColegio Bellavista  CoyaMachalí
Sandra LidiaVergara FuenzalidaLos cariñositosMachalí
MacarenaMaldonado GálvezDel Camino Real Mario Miranda PintoMostazal
María CristinaVidal GutiérezDel Camino Real Mario Miranda PintoMostazal
TeresaAstorga PintoEscuela El RincónMostazal
LauraPalomera PereiraEscuela El RincónMostazal
SusanaCáceres EscobarEscuela El RincónMostazal
CamilaPrado ArredondoEscuela El RincónMostazal
Karen MabelIbarra SilvaJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
María PazPrado PérezJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Claudia IsabelMoya ZarateJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Nice EstefaniCastillo PérezJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Evelin BeatrizTrujillo LuceroJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Rosa PatriciaLizana LizamaJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Ángela PazTrujillo LuceroJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Yoselyn ClementinaCarrasco MejíasJardín Infantil LuceritoNancagua
Sabrina AlejandraRomero DipJardín Infantil y Sala Cuna Pequeño ArcoirisNancagua
MarcelaRamírez OsorioColegio Divina GabrielaNavidad
CamilaOsorio OsorioEscuela Divina GabrielaNavidad
Patricia AndreaGómez QuinterosEscuela Divina GabrielaNavidad
Paola Luz MaríaEspinoza RamirezEscuela Divina GabrielaNavidad
AliciaMontes NaranjoEscuela Divina GabrielaNavidad
PamelaFuentes RojasConfederación HelvéticaNavidad
AliciaFarias VargasConfederación HelvéticaNavidad
Gemita OrianaRamos VargasCECI Las ArdillitasNavidad
María SoledadCumsille ValdésColegio Básico Violeta Parra SandovalPeralillo
Lilian AndreaVargas LorcaColegio Básico Violeta Parra SandovalPeralillo
PatriciaGuerrero ParraguezLa EsperanzaPeralillo
Magdalena del RosarioMartinez rubioJardin infantil y sala cuna Arturo PratPeumo
Patricia andreaYáñez cornejoJardin infantil y sala cuna Arturo PratPeumo
Cecilia BeatrizGalaz FernandesJardin infantil y sala cuna Arturo PratPeumo
Cecilia AlejandraContreras HerreraJI RabitoPichidegua
Daniela PazHerrera UrzúaEscuela de CiruelosPichilemu
Magdalena YaritzaViera GonzálezJardín Infantil Alternativo Familiar Rayito de SolPumanque
MarleneMesíasJardin Infantil Las AbejitasQuinta de Tilcoco
YazminCaniulado CastroJardín Infantil Sonrisas de coloresRancagua
NadiaCéspedes BalcazarJardín Infantil Sonrisas de coloresRancagua
JacquelineGómez FigueroaColegio Aurora de ChileRancagua
OrianaVásquez PeñaColegio Alberto Blest GanaRancagua
Francisca AndreaMéndez OlivaresJardín Infantil Los NaranjitosRancagua
Tatiana IvonneSánchez GonzálezJardín Infantil Los NaranjitosRancagua
Karen AndreaSilva MendozaJardín Infantil Los NaranjitosRancagua
ValentinaRoco GarridoColegio Pablo GarridoRancagua
ConstanzaRivera HernandezColegio Pablo GarridoRancagua
DanielaCamilo GarridoPasitos de coloresRancagua
María AntoniaJara AlbornozSala cuna y Jardín Infantil CampanitaRancagua
MicaelaBossa MoralesSala cuna y Jardín Infantil CampanitaRancagua
CarolHernández DuarteJardín Santa GemitaRancagua
PatriciaMendozaJardin infantil y sala cuna San Jose ObreroRancagua
KatherineYañez SaavedraMi gran tesoroRancagua
MarcelaPávezMi gran tesoroRancagua
NadiaTamayoMi gran tesoroRancagua
Maria AlejandraMaturanaMi gran tesoroRancagua
CarolinaCarrizoMi gran tesoroRancagua
NatalyCarrascoMi gran tesoroRancagua
Danitza InesSerrano DuarteSemillas del mañanaRancagua
Nancy del CarmenPérez RubioSemillas del mañanaRancagua
Karla MoriónSanchez SalinasJardín manitos a la obraRancagua
ElizabethCalderon MedinaJI Mil sonrisasRancagua
Mónica ElenaOlivares GutiérrezManitos a la obraRancagua
Paola IsabelVergara OvalleEscuela ApaltaRengo
Violeta FernandaCáceres SotoEscuela ApaltaRengo
KatherinaSaavedra AbarcaColegio La PazRengo
CatalinaBarriaPrimavera de coloresRengo
JaquelineMaturana OlivaresSan NicolásRequínoa
Alejandra CeciliaDonoso MoralesJardin Infantil y Sala Cuna Mundo FelizSan Fernando
PamelaSanchez ErazoJardin Infantil y Sala Cuna Mundo FelizSan Fernando
IngeborgCáceres CatalánSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
Gloria NátalyMenares GálvezSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
StephanieQuezada JaraSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
Francisca ValentinaGutiérrez ArceSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
PaolaVillavicencio NeiraSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
NataliaNavarro MorenoSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
Jessica AlejandraAedo CelisJardin Infantil y Sala Cuna Mundo FelizSan Fernando
Johana BeatrizLópez GaeteSala Cuna y Jardín Infantil AyekantunSan Fernando
Claudia AndreaGutiérrez MachucaColegio Hermano Fernando de la FuenteSan Fernando
CamilaFigueroa PrietoJardín Infantil PeumayénSan Fernando
CarolinaMoya DimasJardin Infantil Y Sala Cuna Los PequesSan Fernando
CarlaRodríguez GallardoParque de los barriosSan Fernando
IngridMorales FaríasCapullitoSan Fernando
Gloria ElizabethFuentes BustamanteJI Rayito de LunaSan Vicente de Tagua Tagua
Silvana NatalyCarrasco ChavezEscuela PaniahueSanta Cruz
PamelaOrtiz VargasSala cuna y jardin infantil sueños de coloresSanta Cruz
Carolina AndreaPino BarahonaSala cuna y jardin infantil sueños de coloresSanta Cruz
Claudia AndreaOsores GallardoSala cuna y jardin infantil sueños de coloresSanta Cruz
CarlaLópez PérezEscuela Rincón de YaquilSanta Cruz
María ElianaFigueroa GuzmánEvelyns SchoolSanta Cruz